Summary

http://www.songkhlarea.org/ — songkhlarea.org

Last update — 12:36:20 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 12:36:22
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0000002304216522
IP hosts00000095917652
Unique visitors000000127318772
Unique sessions000000139020547
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.811.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 13 Nov 2018 12:36:22)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2304
IP hosts959
Unique visitors1273
Unique sessions1390
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views216522
IP hosts17652
Unique visitors18772
Unique sessions20547
Page views per visitor11.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-11-07
2018-11-08
2018-11-09
2018-11-10
2018-11-11
2018-11-12
2018-11-13

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list