Summary

http://www.songkhlarea.org/ — songkhlarea.org

Last update — 09:59:56 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 09:59:56
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views4986293274951214395
IP hosts376467137178216759
Unique visitors497497143217817580
Unique sessions497517155252719250
Page views per visitor1.01.01.11.31.32.32.312.2
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.11.21.1
Visitors per IP host1.31.31.21.11.01.01.21.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views8
IP hosts6
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 18 Dec 2017 09:59:58)
Page views4
IP hosts3
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views62
IP hosts46
Unique visitors49
Unique sessions51
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views327
IP hosts137
Unique visitors143
Unique sessions155
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4951
IP hosts1782
Unique visitors2178
Unique sessions2527
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views214395
IP hosts16759
Unique visitors17580
Unique sessions19250
Page views per visitor12.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-12-1200:00:03
2017-12-1300:00:24
2017-12-1400:00:14
2017-12-1500:00:19
2017-12-1600:00:30
2017-12-1700:00:08
2017-12-1800:00:00

Operating Systems

Unknown3
Windows NT 6.31

Depth

12

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list