Summary

http://www.songkhlarea.org/ — songkhlarea.org

Last update — 15:52:37 (3 sec ago)
Next update — 15:52:38
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views111644252745074213857
IP hosts693273149182816537
Unique visitors693293165229217315
Unique sessions693293170265318954
Page views per visitor1.81.81.31.41.41.72.212.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.01.11.31.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 19 Oct 2017 15:52:40)
Page views11
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views42
IP hosts27
Unique visitors29
Unique sessions29
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views274
IP hosts149
Unique visitors165
Unique sessions170
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5074
IP hosts1828
Unique visitors2292
Unique sessions2653
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views213857
IP hosts16537
Unique visitors17315
Unique sessions18954
Page views per visitor12.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-10-1300:00:00
2017-10-1400:00:00
2017-10-1500:00:15
2017-10-1600:00:15
2017-10-1700:00:25
2017-10-1800:04:28
2017-10-1900:01:30

Pages popularity

/frontpage4
/member/notAccess2
/knowledge/detail/492

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list