Summary

http://www.songkhlarea.org/ — songkhlarea.org

Last update — 11:00:00 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 11:00:01
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views121079132744785216393
IP hosts124315153174817587
Unique visitors124345160225118675
Unique sessions124386172254120445
Page views per visitor1.01.02.52.32.41.72.111.6
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.11.11.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.01.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views10
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor2.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 26 May 2018 11:00:01)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views79
IP hosts31
Unique visitors34
Unique sessions38
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views274
IP hosts153
Unique visitors160
Unique sessions172
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4785
IP hosts1748
Unique visitors2251
Unique sessions2541
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views216393
IP hosts17587
Unique visitors18675
Unique sessions20445
Page views per visitor11.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-05-2000:00:00
2018-05-2100:00:00
2018-05-2200:00:00
2018-05-2300:01:49
2018-05-2400:00:53
2018-05-2500:02:43
2018-05-26

Operating Systems

Windows NT 6.31

Languages

English1
English (United States)1

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list