Summary

http://www.sjundeegroup.com/ — sjundeegroup.com

Last update — 12:03:27 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 12:03:27
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views352563103635841573132
IP hosts35103141171686242701
Unique visitors35163751452093243722
Unique sessions35163751522335245581
Page views per visitor1.01.01.61.72.52.52.82.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.61.21.11.21.21.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views25
IP hosts10
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 17 Jan 2018 12:03:29)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views63
IP hosts31
Unique visitors37
Unique sessions37
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views363
IP hosts117
Unique visitors145
Unique sessions152
Page views per visitor2.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5841
IP hosts1686
Unique visitors2093
Unique sessions2335
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views573132
IP hosts242701
Unique visitors243722
Unique sessions245581
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-01-1100:00:46
2018-01-1200:00:13
2018-01-1300:00:00
2018-01-1400:03:27
2018-01-1500:00:58
2018-01-1600:00:19
2018-01-1700:00:00

Entries

/frontpage1
/contactus?cid=41
/affiliate?cid=51

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list