Summary

http://www.sjundeegroup.com/ — sjundeegroup.com

Last update — 03:07:46 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 03:07:47
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0000002250575127
IP hosts000000684243317
Unique visitors000000990244607
Unique sessions0000001076246543
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.02.32.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.41.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 13 Dec 2018 03:07:49)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2250
IP hosts684
Unique visitors990
Unique sessions1076
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views575127
IP hosts243317
Unique visitors244607
Unique sessions246543
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-12-07
2018-12-08
2018-12-09
2018-12-10
2018-12-11
2018-12-12
2018-12-13

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list