Summary

http://www.sjundeegroup.com/ — sjundeegroup.com

Last update — 11:05:22 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 11:05:22
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views3685184745196574898
IP hosts1253451861521243248
Unique visitors1253652312044244511
Unique sessions1263762382241246436
Page views per visitor3.03.01.61.41.42.12.52.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.21.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.21.31.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views8
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 26 May 2018 11:05:23)
Page views3
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views51
IP hosts34
Unique visitors36
Unique sessions37
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views474
IP hosts186
Unique visitors231
Unique sessions238
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5196
IP hosts1521
Unique visitors2044
Unique sessions2241
Page views per visitor2.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views574898
IP hosts243248
Unique visitors244511
Unique sessions246436
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-05-2000:00:22
2018-05-2100:00:30
2018-05-2200:01:31
2018-05-2300:00:16
2018-05-2400:00:00
2018-05-2500:00:28
2018-05-2600:01:03

Exits

/content/information1

Time

631

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list