Summary

http://ijhcum.net/ — ijhcum.net

Last update — 01:35:15 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 01:35:16
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00302313813921660133045
IP hosts0014921551239076212
Unique visitors0017921553832595403
Unique sessions001711318684726212582
Page views per visitor0.00.01.82.52.72.65.16.1
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.21.31.32.22.3
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.21.01.01.10.80.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views30
IP hosts14
Unique visitors17
Unique sessions17
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 20 Nov 2017 01:35:17)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views231
IP hosts92
Unique visitors92
Unique sessions113
Page views per visitor2.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1392
IP hosts512
Unique visitors538
Unique sessions684
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16601
IP hosts3907
Unique visitors3259
Unique sessions7262
Page views per visitor5.1
Sessions per visitor2.2
Visitors per IP host0.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views33045
IP hosts6212
Unique visitors5403
Unique sessions12582
Page views per visitor6.1
Sessions per visitor2.3
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-11-1400:01:27
2017-11-1500:00:49
2017-11-1600:02:05
2017-11-1700:01:23
2017-11-1800:01:46
2017-11-1900:00:41
2017-11-20

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list