Summary

http://ijhcum.net/ — ijhcum.net

Last update — 15:23:03 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 15:23:05
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views2234284607319461659836319
IP hosts914171552460341187014
Unique visitors914161492360736666249
Unique sessions11171822034868773514165
Page views per visitor2.42.41.83.13.23.24.55.8
Sessions per visitor1.21.21.11.51.61.42.12.3
Visitors per IP host1.01.00.91.00.91.00.90.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views28
IP hosts17
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions18
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 19 Jan 2018 15:23:03)
Page views22
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views460
IP hosts155
Unique visitors149
Unique sessions220
Page views per visitor3.1
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1946
IP hosts603
Unique visitors607
Unique sessions868
Page views per visitor3.2
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16598
IP hosts4118
Unique visitors3666
Unique sessions7735
Page views per visitor4.5
Sessions per visitor2.1
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views36319
IP hosts7014
Unique visitors6249
Unique sessions14165
Page views per visitor5.8
Sessions per visitor2.3
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-01-1300:01:40
2018-01-1400:00:53
2018-01-1500:00:52
2018-01-1600:01:14
2018-01-1700:01:48
2018-01-1800:00:13
2018-01-1900:01:15

Depth

14
24
32

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list