Summary

http://ijhcum.net/ — ijhcum.net

Last update — 22:19:00 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 22:19:02
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views8591774385815771539129729
IP hosts1415161362055236515482
Unique visitors1415151331953829454700
Unique sessions29311919227759669311092
Page views per visitor6.16.15.13.33.02.95.26.3
Sessions per visitor2.12.11.31.41.41.42.32.4
Visitors per IP host1.01.00.91.01.01.00.80.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views77
IP hosts16
Unique visitors15
Unique sessions19
Page views per visitor5.1
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 23 Sep 2017 22:19:00)
Page views85
IP hosts14
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions29
Page views per visitor6.1
Sessions per visitor2.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views438
IP hosts136
Unique visitors133
Unique sessions192
Page views per visitor3.3
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1577
IP hosts552
Unique visitors538
Unique sessions759
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views15391
IP hosts3651
Unique visitors2945
Unique sessions6693
Page views per visitor5.2
Sessions per visitor2.3
Visitors per IP host0.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views29729
IP hosts5482
Unique visitors4700
Unique sessions11092
Page views per visitor6.3
Sessions per visitor2.4
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-1700:01:23
2017-09-1800:01:15
2017-09-1900:02:02
2017-09-2000:00:30
2017-09-2100:00:41
2017-09-2200:02:03
2017-09-2300:02:47

Browsers

Firefox 55.050
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.11314
MSIE 9.011

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list