Summary

http://ijhcum.net/ — ijhcum.net

Last update — 18:46:39 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 18:46:40
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views6988313745012551537025940
IP hosts2025121171644533314649
Unique visitors2430121231644725893965
Unique sessions3443141852562260949395
Page views per visitor2.92.92.63.03.02.85.96.5
Sessions per visitor1.41.41.21.51.51.42.42.4
Visitors per IP host1.21.21.01.11.01.00.80.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views31
IP hosts12
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 22 Jul 2017 18:46:40)
Page views69
IP hosts20
Unique visitors24
Unique sessions34
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views374
IP hosts117
Unique visitors123
Unique sessions185
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1255
IP hosts445
Unique visitors447
Unique sessions622
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views15370
IP hosts3331
Unique visitors2589
Unique sessions6094
Page views per visitor5.9
Sessions per visitor2.4
Visitors per IP host0.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views25940
IP hosts4649
Unique visitors3965
Unique sessions9395
Page views per visitor6.5
Sessions per visitor2.4
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-07-1600:02:36
2017-07-1700:01:00
2017-07-1800:00:28
2017-07-1900:00:55
2017-07-2000:00:38
2017-07-2100:00:51
2017-07-2200:02:04

Browsers

Firefox 54.032
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.1328
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.56

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list