Summary

http://ijhcum.net/ — ijhcum.net

Last update — 07:49:57 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 07:49:58
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views26362333810891849842433
IP hosts2611861440044598540
Unique visitors2612881445541567657
Unique sessions261410817583864017061
Page views per visitor1.01.03.02.62.72.44.55.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.21.21.21.32.12.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.01.01.10.90.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views36
IP hosts11
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 26 May 2018 07:49:57)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views233
IP hosts86
Unique visitors88
Unique sessions108
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1089
IP hosts400
Unique visitors455
Unique sessions583
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views18498
IP hosts4459
Unique visitors4156
Unique sessions8640
Page views per visitor4.5
Sessions per visitor2.1
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views42433
IP hosts8540
Unique visitors7657
Unique sessions17061
Page views per visitor5.5
Sessions per visitor2.2
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-05-2000:01:54
2018-05-2100:02:02
2018-05-2200:02:24
2018-05-2300:01:54
2018-05-2400:00:05
2018-05-2500:03:33
2018-05-2600:00:00

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list