Summary

http://ijhcum.net/ — ijhcum.net

Last update — 09:32:45 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 09:32:46
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000000975843247
IP hosts00000023898739
Unique visitors00000022647849
Unique sessions000000463117484
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.04.35.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.00.90.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 13 Nov 2018 09:32:45)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views9758
IP hosts2389
Unique visitors2264
Unique sessions4631
Page views per visitor4.3
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views43247
IP hosts8739
Unique visitors7849
Unique sessions17484
Page views per visitor5.5
Sessions per visitor2.2
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-11-07
2018-11-08
2018-11-09
2018-11-10
2018-11-11
2018-11-12
2018-11-13

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list