Summary

http://www.engr.utk.edu/give/ — Office of Engineering Dev.

Last update — 21:09:40 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 21:09:41
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views2226023883958167
IP hosts2226017351220013
Unique visitors2225022505931113
Unique sessions2226023582736245
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.20.51.01.71.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.20.51.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.00.80.21.31.41.6

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 23 Mar 2017 21:09:41)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views6
IP hosts6
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host0.8
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views23
IP hosts17
Unique visitors22
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views8839
IP hosts3512
Unique visitors5059
Unique sessions5827
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58167
IP hosts20013
Unique visitors31113
Unique sessions36245
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-03-17
2017-03-18
2017-03-19
2017-03-20
2017-03-2100:00:00
2017-03-2200:00:00
2017-03-2300:00:00

Exits

/give/contact_us.html1

Resolutions

375x6671

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list