Summary

http://www.engr.utk.edu/give/ — Office of Engineering Dev.

Last update — 16:35:04 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 16:35:05
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00015270135458526
IP hosts000715264420223
Unique visitors000916295231428
Unique sessions0009162106336567
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.71.01.11.41.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.71.01.11.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.30.81.21.51.6

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 19 Nov 2017 16:35:05)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views15
IP hosts7
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views70
IP hosts52
Unique visitors62
Unique sessions62
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1354
IP hosts644
Unique visitors952
Unique sessions1063
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58526
IP hosts20223
Unique visitors31428
Unique sessions36567
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-11-1300:00:29
2017-11-1400:00:00
2017-11-1500:00:00
2017-11-1600:00:22
2017-11-17
2017-11-18
2017-11-19

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list