Summary

http://www.engr.utk.edu/give/ — Office of Engineering Dev.

Last update — 09:31:32 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 09:31:33
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00000028958780
IP hosts00000017520376
Unique visitors00000024531644
Unique sessions00000025136789
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.21.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.41.6

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 21 Oct 2018 09:31:32)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views289
IP hosts175
Unique visitors245
Unique sessions251
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58780
IP hosts20376
Unique visitors31644
Unique sessions36789
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-10-15
2018-10-16
2018-10-17
2018-10-18
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
2018-10-21

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list