Summary

http://www.engr.utk.edu/give/ — Office of Engineering Dev.

Last update — 21:37:58 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 21:38:00
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0007132708258230
IP hosts0006125290420060
Unique visitors0007130398131167
Unique sessions0007130467436301
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.71.11.81.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.71.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.20.81.21.41.6

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 25 May 2017 21:37:58)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views7
IP hosts6
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views32
IP hosts25
Unique visitors30
Unique sessions30
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7082
IP hosts2904
Unique visitors3981
Unique sessions4674
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58230
IP hosts20060
Unique visitors31167
Unique sessions36301
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-05-1900:00:00
2017-05-2000:00:00
2017-05-21
2017-05-2200:00:00
2017-05-2300:00:00
2017-05-24
2017-05-25

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list