Summary

http://www.engr.utk.edu/give/ — Office of Engineering Dev.

Last update — 17:26:21 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 17:26:22
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views11210127787858199
IP hosts1127122317720036
Unique visitors1127123445631138
Unique sessions1127124518936272
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.41.21.21.81.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.71.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.71.01.41.6

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 26 Apr 2017 17:26:23)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views10
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views27
IP hosts22
Unique visitors23
Unique sessions24
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7878
IP hosts3177
Unique visitors4456
Unique sessions5189
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58199
IP hosts20036
Unique visitors31138
Unique sessions36272
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-04-2000:00:00
2017-04-21
2017-04-2200:00:00
2017-04-23
2017-04-2400:00:17
2017-04-2500:00:00
2017-04-2600:00:00

Search engines

Google1

Operating Systems

Windows NT 6.31

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list