Summary

http://www.engr.utk.edu/give/ — Office of Engineering Dev.

Last update — 10:47:34 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 10:47:35
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00210143553558296
IP hosts0029135221620095
Unique visitors00210138307731216
Unique sessions00210139364036353
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.11.81.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.11.11.41.6

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 22 Jul 2017 10:47:35)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views10
IP hosts9
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views43
IP hosts35
Unique visitors38
Unique sessions39
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5535
IP hosts2216
Unique visitors3077
Unique sessions3640
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58296
IP hosts20095
Unique visitors31216
Unique sessions36353
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-07-1600:00:00
2017-07-1700:00:00
2017-07-1800:00:00
2017-07-1900:00:00
2017-07-2000:00:00
2017-07-2100:00:00
2017-07-22

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list