Summary

http://www.engr.utk.edu/give/ — Office of Engineering Dev.

Last update — 14:18:54 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 14:18:55
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views11210151409658408
IP hosts11210146162020147
Unique visitors11210147235131319
Unique sessions11210147273836458
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.00.71.11.71.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.71.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.71.01.51.6

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 23 Sep 2017 14:18:56)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views10
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views51
IP hosts46
Unique visitors47
Unique sessions47
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4096
IP hosts1620
Unique visitors2351
Unique sessions2738
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58408
IP hosts20147
Unique visitors31319
Unique sessions36458
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-17
2017-09-1800:00:00
2017-09-19
2017-09-2000:00:00
2017-09-2100:00:00
2017-09-2200:00:00
2017-09-2300:00:00

Countries

United States1

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list