Summary

http://www.engr.utk.edu/give/ — Office of Engineering Dev.

Last update — 14:23:33 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 14:23:34
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0031115854558747
IP hosts001613431420353
Unique visitors003914047731618
Unique sessions003914348836763
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.20.81.41.11.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.11.01.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.03.01.51.21.21.51.6

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts1
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host3.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 22 Apr 2018 14:23:35)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views11
IP hosts6
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views58
IP hosts34
Unique visitors40
Unique sessions43
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views545
IP hosts314
Unique visitors477
Unique sessions488
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58747
IP hosts20353
Unique visitors31618
Unique sessions36763
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-04-16
2018-04-17
2018-04-1800:00:00
2018-04-1900:00:00
2018-04-2000:00:29
2018-04-2100:00:00
2018-04-22

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list