Summary

http://www.engr.utk.edu/give/ — Office of Engineering Dev.

Last update — 06:22:49 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 06:22:50
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001203150158626
IP hosts001202428120268
Unique visitors001203144631523
Unique sessions001203145636663
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.31.01.11.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.31.01.01.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.31.31.61.6

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 19 Jan 2018 06:22:51)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views31
IP hosts24
Unique visitors31
Unique sessions31
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views501
IP hosts281
Unique visitors446
Unique sessions456
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58626
IP hosts20268
Unique visitors31523
Unique sessions36663
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-01-13
2018-01-14
2018-01-15
2018-01-16
2018-01-1700:00:00
2018-01-1800:00:00
2018-01-19

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list