Summary

http://internationaleduvillage.cspo.qc.ca/ — École du Village Aylmer

Last update — 00:01:20 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 00:01:22
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views006225542132622750257885
IP hosts00179215498598535852
Unique visitors0026143237091237187509
Unique sessions00261502574013800156698
Page views per visitor0.00.02.41.81.81.91.82.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.11.8
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.51.61.51.42.12.4

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views62
IP hosts17
Unique visitors26
Unique sessions26
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 26 May 2018 00:01:20)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views255
IP hosts92
Unique visitors143
Unique sessions150
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1326
IP hosts498
Unique visitors709
Unique sessions740
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views22750
IP hosts5985
Unique visitors12371
Unique sessions13800
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host2.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views257885
IP hosts35852
Unique visitors87509
Unique sessions156698
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host2.4
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-05-2000:01:55
2018-05-2100:02:49
2018-05-2200:00:28
2018-05-2300:00:16
2018-05-2400:00:36
2018-05-2500:01:06
2018-05-26

Top sites

Education & Reference14
Overall108