Summary

Last update — 02:14:14 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 02:14:14
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views110341662775424684160388
IP hosts1108467238414612234
Unique visitors11086310357901440319
Unique sessions11011681138414137101111
Page views per visitor1.01.04.22.62.62.12.74.0
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.41.11.11.11.62.5
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.41.31.52.23.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views34
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor4.2
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 28 Jul 2014 02:14:14)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views166
IP hosts46
Unique visitors63
Unique sessions68
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views754
IP hosts238
Unique visitors357
Unique sessions384
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views24684
IP hosts4146
Unique visitors9014
Unique sessions14137
Page views per visitor2.7
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views160388
IP hosts12234
Unique visitors40319
Unique sessions101111
Page views per visitor4.0
Sessions per visitor2.5
Visitors per IP host3.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-2200:05:08
2014-07-2300:00:50
2014-07-2400:00:00
2014-07-2500:00:03
2014-07-2600:00:18
2014-07-2700:01:22
2014-07-2800:00:00

Resolutions

384x5921

Top sites

Education & Reference137
Overall749