Summary

http://www.cspo.qc.ca/ecole/village/ — École du Village Aylmer

Last update — 18:17:54 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 18:17:55
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views8103535858183727606184818
IP hosts331611218582528416951
Unique visitors7924181299451207551166
Unique sessions79251852999415742115169
Page views per visitor1.11.11.52.02.11.92.33.6
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.11.32.3
Visitors per IP host2.33.01.51.61.51.62.33.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views35
IP hosts16
Unique visitors24
Unique sessions25
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 30 May 2015 18:17:54)
Page views8
IP hosts3
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views358
IP hosts112
Unique visitors181
Unique sessions185
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1837
IP hosts582
Unique visitors945
Unique sessions994
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views27606
IP hosts5284
Unique visitors12075
Unique sessions15742
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views184818
IP hosts16951
Unique visitors51166
Unique sessions115169
Page views per visitor3.6
Sessions per visitor2.3
Visitors per IP host3.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-05-2400:03:07
2015-05-2500:00:53
2015-05-2600:00:20
2015-05-2700:01:14
2015-05-2800:04:01
2015-05-2900:00:12
2015-05-3000:00:04

Referrers

cspo.qc.ca/ecole/village3
google.fr/imgres1
google.ca1

Resolutions

1280x8007
1366x7681

Top sites

Education & Reference112
Overall563