Summary

http://internationaleduvillage.cspo.qc.ca/ — École du Village Aylmer

Last update — 04:58:23 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 04:58:24
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views003924741169124489211440
IP hosts00188113585612423585
Unique visitors0022114198621116163349
Unique sessions00221171991013168129482
Page views per visitor0.00.01.82.23.12.02.23.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.11.22.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.21.41.31.51.82.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views39
IP hosts18
Unique visitors22
Unique sessions22
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 29 Jun 2016 04:58:24)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views247
IP hosts81
Unique visitors114
Unique sessions117
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1691
IP hosts585
Unique visitors862
Unique sessions910
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views24489
IP hosts6124
Unique visitors11161
Unique sessions13168
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views211440
IP hosts23585
Unique visitors63349
Unique sessions129482
Page views per visitor3.3
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host2.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-06-2300:01:00
2016-06-2400:01:16
2016-06-2500:03:54
2016-06-2600:02:51
2016-06-2700:00:17
2016-06-2800:01:04
2016-06-29

Top sites

Education & Reference90
Overall426