Summary

http://internationaleduvillage.cspo.qc.ca/ — École du Village Aylmer

Last update — 10:52:11 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 10:52:11
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1839141983085024674212374
IP hosts368579240611923815
Unique visitors3610105174061119663773
Unique sessions36101081742213209129941
Page views per visitor6.06.51.41.91.82.12.23.3
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.22.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.21.81.91.71.82.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views14
IP hosts8
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 30 Jul 2016 10:52:12)
Page views18
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor6.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views198
IP hosts57
Unique visitors105
Unique sessions108
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views850
IP hosts240
Unique visitors406
Unique sessions422
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views24674
IP hosts6119
Unique visitors11196
Unique sessions13209
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views212374
IP hosts23815
Unique visitors63773
Unique sessions129941
Page views per visitor3.3
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host2.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-07-2400:00:27
2016-07-2500:01:26
2016-07-2600:00:16
2016-07-2700:00:04
2016-07-2800:01:45
2016-07-2900:00:49
2016-07-3000:02:27

Languages

French (France)17
English17
English (United States)17

Operating Systems

Linux16
Unknown1
Windows NT 10.01

Top sites

Education & Reference125
Overall671