Summary

http://www.cspo.qc.ca/ecole/village/ — École du Village Aylmer

Last update — 08:51:32 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 08:51:34
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001321636168726570187042
IP hosts0047612573524417498
Unique visitors005109188701188252238
Unique sessions0051141990415215116368
Page views per visitor0.00.02.62.02.01.92.23.6
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.32.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.21.41.41.52.33.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views13
IP hosts4
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 05 Jul 2015 08:51:33)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views216
IP hosts76
Unique visitors109
Unique sessions114
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1687
IP hosts573
Unique visitors870
Unique sessions904
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views26570
IP hosts5244
Unique visitors11882
Unique sessions15215
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views187042
IP hosts17498
Unique visitors52238
Unique sessions116368
Page views per visitor3.6
Sessions per visitor2.2
Visitors per IP host3.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-06-2900:01:15
2015-06-3000:00:53
2015-07-0100:00:04
2015-07-0200:01:03
2015-07-0300:00:31
2015-07-0400:00:16
2015-07-05

Top sites

Education & Reference204
Overall1127