Summary

http://internationaleduvillage.cspo.qc.ca/ — École du Village Aylmer

Last update — 03:37:31 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 03:37:31
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views006130150173524915209749
IP hosts002112420602619123149
Unique visitors0028167279181136862545
Unique sessions00301762996713392128572
Page views per visitor0.00.02.21.81.81.92.23.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.11.11.11.22.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.31.31.41.51.82.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views61
IP hosts21
Unique visitors28
Unique sessions30
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 31 May 2016 03:37:32)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views301
IP hosts124
Unique visitors167
Unique sessions176
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1735
IP hosts602
Unique visitors918
Unique sessions967
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views24915
IP hosts6191
Unique visitors11368
Unique sessions13392
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views209749
IP hosts23149
Unique visitors62545
Unique sessions128572
Page views per visitor3.4
Sessions per visitor2.1
Visitors per IP host2.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-05-2500:00:14
2016-05-2600:00:12
2016-05-2700:01:22
2016-05-2800:00:40
2016-05-2900:01:20
2016-05-3000:00:30
2016-05-31

Top sites

Education & Reference86
Overall399