Summary

Last update — 09:01:30 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 09:01:30
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views8214225441187022335153982
IP hosts259538361373711189
Unique visitors6152712620771798738015
Unique sessions718341722710751293897564
Page views per visitor1.31.41.62.01.42.42.84.1
Sessions per visitor1.21.21.31.40.91.41.62.6
Visitors per IP host3.03.03.02.41.62.12.13.4

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views42
IP hosts9
Unique visitors27
Unique sessions34
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host3.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 17 Apr 2014 09:01:31)
Page views8
IP hosts2
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host3.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views254
IP hosts53
Unique visitors126
Unique sessions172
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host2.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1870
IP hosts361
Unique visitors771
Unique sessions1075
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host2.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views22335
IP hosts3737
Unique visitors7987
Unique sessions12938
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views153982
IP hosts11189
Unique visitors38015
Unique sessions97564
Page views per visitor4.1
Sessions per visitor2.6
Visitors per IP host3.4
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-04-1100:01:27
2014-04-12
2014-04-13
2014-04-14
2014-04-15
2014-04-16
2014-04-17

Top sites

Education & Reference193
Overall1064