Summary

http://www.cspo.qc.ca/ecole/village/ — École du Village Aylmer

Last update — 03:15:20 (-16 sec ago)
Next update — 03:15:20
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views007948580271225337169147
IP hosts002613923589418613621
Unique visitors0048261431263958643951
Unique sessions005728948154614343106141
Page views per visitor0.00.01.61.91.92.12.63.8
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.21.11.11.21.52.4
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.81.91.92.12.33.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views79
IP hosts26
Unique visitors48
Unique sessions57
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 01 Nov 2014 03:15:04)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views485
IP hosts139
Unique visitors261
Unique sessions289
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views2712
IP hosts589
Unique visitors1263
Unique sessions1546
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host2.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views25337
IP hosts4186
Unique visitors9586
Unique sessions14343
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views169147
IP hosts13621
Unique visitors43951
Unique sessions106141
Page views per visitor3.8
Sessions per visitor2.4
Visitors per IP host3.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-2600:00:34
2014-10-2700:01:00
2014-10-2800:01:24
2014-10-2900:00:54
2014-10-3000:00:19
2014-10-3100:00:13
2014-11-01

Top sites

Education & Reference114
Overall544