Summary

http://www.cspo.qc.ca/ecole/village/ — École du Village Aylmer

Last update — 00:35:09 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 00:35:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00131081867725199187719
IP hosts008569255503717708
Unique visitors00966113671137952590
Unique sessions0010691137814575116746
Page views per visitor0.00.01.41.61.61.82.23.6
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.01.01.01.32.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.11.21.21.42.33.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views13
IP hosts8
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 03 Aug 2015 00:35:09)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views108
IP hosts56
Unique visitors66
Unique sessions69
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views677
IP hosts255
Unique visitors367
Unique sessions378
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views25199
IP hosts5037
Unique visitors11379
Unique sessions14575
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views187719
IP hosts17708
Unique visitors52590
Unique sessions116746
Page views per visitor3.6
Sessions per visitor2.2
Visitors per IP host3.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-07-2800:00:00
2015-07-2900:01:55
2015-07-3000:00:10
2015-07-3100:00:14
2015-08-0100:03:48
2015-08-0200:00:08
2015-08-03

Top sites

Education & Reference229
Overall1380