Summary

http://www.cspo.qc.ca/ecole/village/ — École du Village Aylmer

Last update — 08:40:53 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 08:40:54
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001532554185327993181031
IP hosts001012420594505416083
Unique visitors0011177299501166549331
Unique sessions001119332106115983112967
Page views per visitor0.00.01.41.81.82.02.43.7
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.11.42.3
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.11.41.41.62.33.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views15
IP hosts10
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 29 Mar 2015 08:40:53)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views325
IP hosts124
Unique visitors177
Unique sessions193
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1853
IP hosts594
Unique visitors950
Unique sessions1061
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views27993
IP hosts5054
Unique visitors11665
Unique sessions15983
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host2.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views181031
IP hosts16083
Unique visitors49331
Unique sessions112967
Page views per visitor3.7
Sessions per visitor2.3
Visitors per IP host3.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-03-2300:00:36
2015-03-2400:01:07
2015-03-2500:00:32
2015-03-2600:00:57
2015-03-2700:01:05
2015-03-2800:01:16
2015-03-29

Top sites

Education & Reference173
Overall864