Summary

Last update — 10:28:04 (-1 sec ago)
Next update — 10:28:05
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1022146829136200024821162472
IP hosts492820233549421712658
Unique visitors495233755904908541190
Unique sessions49683966598514146102138
Page views per visitor2.52.42.82.52.52.22.73.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.31.21.21.11.62.5
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.91.71.61.62.23.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views146
IP hosts28
Unique visitors52
Unique sessions68
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 30 Aug 2014 10:28:04)
Page views10
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor2.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views829
IP hosts202
Unique visitors337
Unique sessions396
Page views per visitor2.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views2000
IP hosts549
Unique visitors904
Unique sessions985
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views24821
IP hosts4217
Unique visitors9085
Unique sessions14146
Page views per visitor2.7
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views162472
IP hosts12658
Unique visitors41190
Unique sessions102138
Page views per visitor3.9
Sessions per visitor2.5
Visitors per IP host3.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-2400:01:12
2014-08-2500:02:09
2014-08-2600:01:01
2014-08-2700:00:26
2014-08-2800:01:12
2014-08-2900:01:11
2014-08-3000:00:09

Depth

12
31
51

Color depth

246
324

Top sites

Education & Reference92
Overall415