Summary

Last update — 22:09:18 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 22:09:18
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1819621972999824598160302
IP hosts6611568269412012208
Unique visitors88116810478897340278
Unique sessions9911701050914089101063
Page views per visitor2.22.45.62.93.92.12.74.0
Sessions per visitor1.11.11.01.01.01.11.62.5
Visitors per IP host1.31.31.01.21.21.82.23.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views62
IP hosts11
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor5.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 23 Jul 2014 22:09:19)
Page views18
IP hosts6
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views197
IP hosts56
Unique visitors68
Unique sessions70
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views998
IP hosts269
Unique visitors478
Unique sessions509
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views24598
IP hosts4120
Unique visitors8973
Unique sessions14089
Page views per visitor2.7
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host2.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views160302
IP hosts12208
Unique visitors40278
Unique sessions101063
Page views per visitor4.0
Sessions per visitor2.5
Visitors per IP host3.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-1700:00:51
2014-07-1800:00:47
2014-07-1900:01:00
2014-07-2000:09:53
2014-07-2100:00:24
2014-07-2200:05:08
2014-07-2300:00:56

Referrers

cspo.qc.ca/ecole/village4
cspo.qc.ca/ecole/village/Personnel.asp3
google.ca/url2

Resolutions

1143x8577
768x10244
1188x6683

Top sites

Education & Reference167
Overall907