Summary

http://potheadpundit.blogspot.com — The Pothead Pundit

Last update — 20:50:59 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 20:51:00
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views003142621572422443
IP hosts00313232809129677
Unique visitors003142601297181878
Unique sessions003142601366317302
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.22.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.11.7
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.21.91.61.4

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 22 Jun 2017 20:51:01)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views14
IP hosts13
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views62
IP hosts32
Unique visitors60
Unique sessions60
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1572
IP hosts809
Unique visitors1297
Unique sessions1366
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views422443
IP hosts129677
Unique visitors181878
Unique sessions317302
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-06-1600:00:00
2017-06-1700:00:00
2017-06-1800:00:00
2017-06-1900:00:00
2017-06-2000:00:00
2017-06-2100:00:00
2017-06-22

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)