Summary

http://potheadpundit.blogspot.com — The Pothead Pundit

Last update — 21:12:10 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 21:12:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1163961282013422157
IP hosts111132641129129545
Unique visitors1163961161635181612
Unique sessions1163961161759317035
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.11.22.3
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.01.11.7
Visitors per IP host1.01.06.03.02.21.81.41.4

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts1
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host6.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 23 Mar 2017 21:12:12)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views39
IP hosts13
Unique visitors39
Unique sessions39
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host3.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views128
IP hosts64
Unique visitors116
Unique sessions116
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2013
IP hosts1129
Unique visitors1635
Unique sessions1759
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views422157
IP hosts129545
Unique visitors181612
Unique sessions317035
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-03-1700:00:00
2017-03-1800:00:00
2017-03-1900:00:00
2017-03-20
2017-03-2100:00:00
2017-03-2200:00:00
2017-03-2300:00:00

Exits

/2010/04/how-to-roll-hash-oil-joint.html1

Color depth

321

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list
(Not suitable for minors)