Summary

http://taxrecords.com — taxrecords.com

Last update — 15:12:16 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 15:12:17
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00000033931118334325
IP hosts00000012968862222
Unique visitors000000460372308275
Unique sessions000000800423952767
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.07.47.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.71.7
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.03.62.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 12 Dec 2018 15:12:16)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views339311
IP hosts12968
Unique visitors46037
Unique sessions80042
Page views per visitor7.4
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host3.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views18334325
IP hosts862222
Unique visitors2308275
Unique sessions3952767
Page views per visitor7.9
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host2.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-12-06
2018-12-07
2018-12-08
2018-12-09
2018-12-10
2018-12-11
2018-12-12

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list